Speaker

Grant Aldonas
Split Rock International, Inc.
Arlington, VA 

Jason Bernstein
Office of the U.S. Trade Representative 
Washington, DC

Timothy C. Brightbill
Wiley Rein LLP
Washington, DC 

Meredith Broadbent
U.S. International Trade Commission
Washington, DC

R. Brian Burke
Rode & Qualey
New York, NY

Marinn Carlson
Sidley Austin, LLP
Washington, DC

David S. Christy, Jr.
Perkins Coie LLP
Washington, DC

Jeanne E. Davidson
U.S. Department of Justice
Washington, DC

Richard F. DiNucci
U.S. Customs and Border Protection
Washington, DC

James P. Durling
Curtis, Mallet-Prevost, Colt & Mosle LLP
Washington, DC

Charles E. Duross
Morrison & Foerster
Washington, DC

Everett Eissenstat
Office of the U.S. Trade Representative
Washington, DC

Jay L. Eizenstat
McDermott Will & Emery
Washington, DC

Angela Ellard
House Committee on Ways and Means
Washington, DC

Lynn Fischer Fox
U.S. Department of Commerce
Washington, DC

Serge Frechette
Canadian International Trade Tribunal
Ottawa, ON

Lawrence M. Friedman
Barnes, Richardson & Colburn
Chicago, IL

Leo M. Gordon
U.S. Court of International Trade
New York, NY

John D. Greenwald
Cassidy Levy Kent LLP
Washington, DC

Yuliya Gulis
U.S. Customs and Border Protection
Washington, DC

Myles B. Harmon
U.S. Customs and Border Protection
Washington, DC

Felipe Hees
Departmento de Defesa Comercial (DECOM)
Brasília, Brazil

Ralph F. Ives
AdvaMed
Washington, DC

John H. Jackson
Georgetown University Law Center
Washington, DC

William B. Jacobson
Weatherford International Ltd.
Washington, DC

Jason E. Kearns
U.S. House of Representatives
Washington, DC

Claire R. Kelly
U.S. Court of International Trade
New York, NY

Andrew W. Kentz
Picard Kentz & Rowe LLP
Washington, DC

Christian Marsh
U.S. Department of Commerce
Washington, DC

Frances McLeod
Forensic Risk Alliance LP
Washington, DC

William M. Methenitis
Ernst & Young
Dallas, TX

Justin R. Miller
U.S. Department of Justice
New York, NY

Matthew R. Nicely
Hughes Hubbard & Reed LLP    
Washington, DC

Alexander Niejelow
The White House
Washington, DC

William D. Outman II
Baker & McKenzie LLP
Washington, DC

Damon V. Pike
The Pike Law Firm, P.C.
Decatur, GA

Dean Pinkert
U.S. International Trade Commission
Washington, DC

Paul Piquado
U.S. Department of Commerce
Washington, DC

Donald C. Pogue
U.S. Court of International Trade
New York, NY

Teresa M. Polino
Thompson Coburn LLP
Washington, DC

Randall R. Rader
U.S. Court of Appeals for the Federal Circuit
Washington, DC

Claire E. Reade
Office of the U.S. Trade Representative
Washington, DC

William A. Reinsch
National Foreign Trade Council
Washington, DC

Paul C. Rosenthal
Kelley Drye & Warren LLP
Washington, DC

Gilbert Lee Sandler
Sandler, Travis & Rosenberg, P.A.
Washington, DC

Valerie A. Slater
Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld LLP
Washington, DC

Margaret Solinger
DuPont Legal
Wilmington, DE

Gregory J. Spak     
White & Case LLP
Washington, DC

Evelyn M. Suarez
Williams Mullen
Washington, DC

Stuart I. Teicher
Law Offices of Stuart I. Teicher
East Brunswick, NJ

Jeffrey M. Telep
King & Spalding
Washington, DC

Glen E. Vereb
U.S. Customs and Border Protection, Department of Homeland Security
Washington, DC

Michael B. Walsh
U.S. Department of Homeland Security, Office of International Trade
Washington, DC

Gerhard Hannes Welge
European Commission, Trade Defence
Brussels, Belgium

Jayme White
Committee on Finance, U.S. Senate
Washington, DC

Jan Woznowski
Washington, DC

Alexandra Wrage
TRACE International
Annapolis, MD

Registration

This event occurred in the past.