Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld

Annie Evans (C’09, L’13)
Charles Franklin (L’03)
Emily Fuller (L’10)
Richard Page (L, 11)
Rich Rabin (L’93)

Arent Fox

Matt Nolan (L’86)

Arnold & Porter

Christina Brenha (L’11)
Pat Grant (C’73, L’77)
Mike Johnson (L’97)
Whitney Moore (L’04)
Daren Skinner (L’95)

Baker & McKenzie

Colin Murray (C’88, L’91)
Kent Stackhouse (L’12)

Baker Hostetler

Jim Day (L’06, MBA’07)
Jeff Paravano (L’91)

Ballard Spahr

Joe Fanone (C’71, L’74)

Bracewell & Giuliani

Cathy McCarthy (L’93)

Chadbourne & Parke

Andy Giaccia (C’81, L’84)

Cooley

Jim Fulton (F’89, L’95)
Chris Hutter (L’97)

Covington & Burling

John DeBoy (L’09)
Paul Rogers (L’85)

Crowell & Moring

Phil Inglima (C’84, L’88)
Mike Lieberman (L’08)

Davis Wright Tremaine

Clayton Graham (L’06)
Jim Smith (C’76, L’80)

Debevoise & Plimpton

Ada Fernandez Johnson (L’98)
Kevin Rinker (L’99)
John Vasily (L’82)
Erica Weisgerber (C’05, L’08)

Dechert

Laura Brank (L’91, MS’91)
Brendan Carroll (L’08)
Josh Hess (L’01)
Kevin Silk (L’14)

Dentons

Darry Sragow (L’82)
Clint Vince (L’74)
Jennifer Walrath (L’07)
Joanne Zimolzak (L’94)

DLA Piper

Bret Lowell (L’78)
Lee Miller (B’69, L’73)

Duane Morris

Jonathan Cohen (F’95, L’02)

Eversheds Sutherland

James Cain (L’79)

Foley & Lardner

John Wilson (L’96)
Torrey Young (L’11)

Gibson, Dunn & Crutcher

Rob Blume (L’92)
Michael Diamant (F’00, L’03)
Matt Dubeck (L’05)
Mary Kay Dunning (L’04)
Nick Hanna (L’87)
Joe Warin (L’75)

Goodwin Procter

Jamie Hutchinson (L’93)
Siobhan Murphy (L’01)
Regina Pisa (L’82)
Erini Svokos (L’12)

Greenberg Traurig

Ian Ballon (L’88)
Albert del Castillo (C’79, L’82)
John Elliott (L’05)
Becky Manicone (L’98)

Hogan Lovells

Bill Ferreira (L’05)
Cole Finegen (L’86)
Beth Halpern (L’03)
Arthur Kim (L’13)
Elizabeth Meers (L’80)
Nancy O’Neil (L’82)
Meghan Rissmiller (L’08)
Markley Schlegel (L’14)
Will Yavinsky (L’08)
Michael Zubrow (L’14, MA’14)

Holland & Knight

Tom Brownell (L’78)
Bob Craft (L’68)
Jonathan Epstein (L’95)

Hollingsworth

John Kalas (L’10)
Jim Sullivan (L’04)

Hunton & Williams

Mark Bierbower (L’79)
Laura Jones (L’98)
Patrick McDermott (L’10)

Jones Day

Jim Beh (C’81, L’84)
Theresa Coughlin (L’10)
Kevin McIntyre (L’88)
Alexander Yabroff (L’12)

K&L Gates

Brian Koosed (L’05)
Steve Palmer (L’83)
Jessica Pearlman (L’99)
Robert Womble (L’82)

Katten Muchin Rosenman

Joseph Fiorill (L’09)

Keller and Heckman

Natalie Rainer (L’07)

Kirkland & Ellis

Zach Avallone (L’13)
Brian Ford (L’06)
Michael Jones (L’85)
Amy Peters (L’02)
Daniel Tavakoli (L’13)

Latham & Watkins

Manasi Bhattacharyya (L’07)
Anthony Bruno (L’08)
Julie Hatcher (L’87)
Abby Lipman (L’10)

LeclairRyan

C. Erik Gustafson (L’91)
Nancy Reimer (L’89)

Mayer Brown

Rich Dodge (L’98)
Steve Kane (L’00)
John Mancini (L’89)

McDermott Will & Emery

Ray Jacobsen (L’75)

McGuireWoods

Tiffany Madigan (L’07)
Elena Marcuss (L’98)
Jessi Morrison (L’01)
Raj Natarajan (L’98)
Bob Redmond (L’86)
Jeff Rothschild (C’93, L’97, MBA’97)

Mintz, Levin, Cohn, Ferris, Glovsky & Popeo

David Barmak (L’76)
Keith Carroll (C’91, L’95)

Morgan, Lewis & Bockius

Jonathan Fritts (L’98)

Murphy & McGonigle

Adam Stern (L’13)

O’Melveny & Myers

Drew Breuder (L’98)
Chris Del Rosso (B’98, L’02)
Hugh Hilliard (MSFS’81, L’00)
Catalina Joos Vergara (L’02)

Perkins Coie

Kevin Hamilton (L’85)

Reed Smith

Tyree Jones (L’86)
Rachel Marcoccia (L’01)

Ropes & Gray

Mike Beauvais (L’99)
Greg Levine (L’96)

Saul Ewing

Robin Leone (L’05)
Michelle Lipkowitz (L’02)

Sidley Austin

Barbara Cammarata (L’95)
Mike Heinz (L’04)
Andrew Holland (L’94)
Naomi Igra (L’09)

Simpson Thacher & Bartlett

Sarah Cogan (L’81)
Greg Grogan (L’98)
Makiko Harunari (L’07)
Marisa Stavenas (L’99)

Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom

Jamie Boucher (L’96)
Jon Hlafter (L’02)
Tom Kennedy (L’81)
Shauna Prewitt (L’09)
Amr Razzak (MS’97, L’97)

Stearns Weaver Miller Weissler Alhadeff & Sitterson

Johnathan Ayers (L’12)
Alan Fein (L’79)

Steptoe & Johnson

Toni Ianniello (L’80)
Gary Morgans (L’78)

Troutman Sanders

Amie Colby (L’99)

Venable

Elizabeth Glasgow (L’06)
Brian O’Connor (L’95)

Wiley Rein

Ralph Caccia (L’86)
Laura El-Sabaawi (L’09)

Williams & Connolly

Joe Petrosinelli (L’91)
Toby Romero (C’93, L’96)

Willkie Farr & Gallagher

Brendan Forbes (L’13)
Jamie Hahn (L’12)
Brenna Sparks (C’08, L’13)