Leonard Bailey – Special Counsel for National Security, Computer Crime & Intellectual Property Section, U.S. Department of Justice

Judge James Baker – Chief Judge, U.S. Court of Appeals for the Armed Forces

Elizabeth Banker – Vice President, Associate General Counsel for Global Law Enforcement Compliance, Yahoo! Inc.

Judge John Bates – United States District Judge, United States District Court for the District of Columbia

Lisa Bhansali – Senior Governance Adviser, The World Bank

Gilda Brancato – Attorney-Adviser, Office of the Legal Adviser, U.S. Department of State

Philip Carter – Senior Fellow, Center for a New American Security

Richard Chovanec – Attorney-Adviser, U.S. Bureau of Customs and Border Protection, U.S. Department of Homeland Security

Alan Cohn – Assistant Secretary for Strategy, Planning, Analysis & Risk, U.S. Department of Homeland Security

John Demers – Vice President and Assistant General Counsel, Global Law Affairs, Boeing Company

Jonathan Drimmer – Vice President, Assistant General Counsel, Barrick Gold Corp.

Pascale Dubois – Chief Suspension and Debarment Officer, World Bank

Judge Andrew Effron – Senior Judge, U.S. Court of Appeals for the Armed Forces

Mark Feldman – Of Counsel at Garvey, Schubert, and Barer

Jared Genser – Managing Director of Perseus Strategies

Judge William S. Greenberg – Judge, U.S. Court of Appeals for Veterans Claims

James Gresser – Attorney Adviser, Office of the Assistant Legal Adviser for Diplomatic Law and Litigation, U.S. Department of State

Jennifer Hillman – Former Commissioner, U.S. International Trade Commission

Steven Hipfel – Environmental Legal Counsel, Office of Naval Research

Todd Huntley – Chief, Interagency Policy and Operations, Office of the Staff Judge Advocate, U.S. Special Operations Command and Legal Advisor, U.S. Special Operations Command National Capital Region

Richard Jackson – Special Assistant to the U.S. Army Judge Advocate General for Law of War Matters

Darin Johnson – Attorney-Adviser U.S. State Department Legal Adviser’s Office, Office of United Nations Affairs

David Jonas – Partner, Fluet Huber + Hoang, PLLC

Judge Bruce E. Kasold – Chief Judge, U.S. Court of Appeals for Veterans Claims

Frederick Kenney – Judge Advocate General, U.S. Coast Guard

Jennifer L. Klein – Advisor to Hillary Rodham Clinton

Kenneth Lazarus – Member, Lazarus & Associates

Jeffrey H. Lewis – Counsel, U.S. Senate Committee on Commerce, Science, and Transportation

C. Dean McGrath – Attorney-at-Law

John Norton Moore – Walter L. Brown Professor of Law and Director of the Centers for National Security Law and Oceans Law and Policy, University of Virginia School of Law

John Oliver – Senior Ocean Policy Advisor, U.S. Coast Guard Headquarters Former Chief and Senior Appellate Judge, United States Navy-Marine Corps Court of Criminal Appeals

Michel Paradis – Defense Counsel, Office of the Chief Defense Counsel, Department of Defense

Patrick Pearsall – Attorney-Adviser, Office of the Legal Adviser

Mark Plotkin – Partner, Covington and Burling LLP

Kimberley Raleigh – Counsel, Office of Law and Policy, National Security Division, Department of Justice

Arthur Rizer – Former Trial Attorney, U.S. Department of Justice, Visiting Professor of Law

Sonia Rolland – Visiting Associate Professor of Law

Marc Rotenberg – Executive Director, Electronic Privacy Information Center (EPIC)

Johnathan J. Rusch – Deputy Chief for Strategy and Policy, Fraud Section, Criminal Division, U.S. Department of Justice

Douglas Rutzen – President and CEO, International Center for Not-for-Profit Law

Christina Sanford – Attorney-Adviser, Office of Africa and Near East Asia, Office of the Legal Adviser, U.S. Department of State

Judge Paul W. Schmidt – Senior Immigration Judge

James A. Schoettler – Assistant General Counsel, USEC Inc.

Jeremy Sharpe – Chief of Investment Arbitration, Office of the Legal Adviser, U.S. Department of State

Dawinder Sidhu – Supreme Court Fellow, U.S. Sentencing Commission

Gary Solis –Former Professor, United States Military Academy

Christopher Thuma – Counsel, Bancroft PLLC

Rachel B. Vogelstein – Director of Women and Girls Programs, Office of Hillary Rodham Clinton, Clinton Foundation Women and Foreign Policy Program

Mark Vlasic – Senior Fellow, Institute for Law, Science & Global Security, Georgetown; Principal, Madison Law & Strategy Group PLLC

Ken Wainstein – Partner, Cadwalader, Wickersham & Taft LLP

Don Wallace – Chairman, International Law Institute

Jim Zirkle – Former Associate General Counsel, Central Intelligence Agency

Mark Zwillinger – Partner, Sonnenschein Nath and Rosenthal LLP