Masthead

Volume 110

Editor-in-Chief

Agnes Lee

Managing Editors

Darren James
Nicholas Yacoubian

Executive Editors

Chloe Connolly
Christopher Hughes
Zach Jonas
Phillip Kim
Christina Lantuh
Skylar Luke
Patrick D. O’Neil
Thomas Petrino
Clare A. Saunders
Lauren Rachel Trushin

Senior Articles Editor

Jesus A. Rodriguez

Senior Administrative Editor

Elissa Lowenthal

Senior Online Editor

Vida Robinson

Senior Notes Editor

Wynne V. Leahy

Senior Symposium & Development Editor

Gabriela Chartier

Senior Diversity & Inclusion Editor

Odunayo Durojaye

Senior Communications & Technology Editor

Elise C. Widerlite

Executive Articles Editors

Elizabeth A. Goodwin
Alexandra S. Jensen
Austin G. McComb
John R. Minchew

Executive Online Editors for Content

Ceara Maria Brennan Burns
Elizabeth Fray
Jacob N. Silver

Executive Notes Editors

Nicholas Fuenzalida
Helen Mun
Daniel Wassim

Articles Editors

Richmond Blake
Benjamin W. Gitelman-Fonseca
Jordan Hollinger
Molly R. Kaleya
Kirk Mackinnon Morrow
Deon McCray
Nathan Ristuccia
Benjamin Williams

Executive Administrative Editor

Emily L. Fruchterman

Executive Online Editors

Varun Elangovan
Samuel F. Hamer
Harry A. Levin
Dillon Rodriguez
Jeff Young

Notes Editors

Jacob Rosen
Caleb J.T. Thompson

Development Editor

Dalia Elmelige

Annual Review of Criminal Procedure Editor-in-Chief

Michael J. Sitcawich

Annual Review of Criminal Procedure Managing Editors

Emma Scully
An Nguyen

Annual Review of Criminal Procedure Executive Editors

Bryn Allen
Stephanie Coelho
Alexis Hart
Marisa McConnell
Patrick McManus
Brittany Moore
Adam Mowder
Michael Rieger
Trevor Rhodes
Allison H. Smith

Staff

Jabari Benjamin
Nathaniel S. Burkes
Elizabeth Butscher
Matthew Calabrese
Radiance Jeannette Campbell
Hanson S. Causbie
Aaron W. Cheese
Jonathan Dame
Annie Dang
Rebecca X. DiPietro
Madeline Emmett
Melanie Fineman
Kyle J. Finnegan
Maura Friedlander
Mayeesha Galiba
Maya Gandhi
Jonathan Gerstell
Julia Gould
Henry Graney
Kristen Green
Mariaeugenia Gurdian
Alexander Hammer
Sally Woojung Jo
Maya Kliger
Monica Kofron
Patrick Madden
David A. Mahoney
Guillermo J. Martínez
Nikko Martins
Lafayette Matthews
Juliet May Tracy
Hannah Merrill
Torrell E. Mills
Johanna Mintz
Jacob Morton
Sara Neier
Elliott P. O’Brien
David Offit
Grace Amara Okoroafor
Precious Penny
Allison Reading
Pedro J. Rosario Cintrón
Rachel Schwab
Eleanor Slota
Caroline A. Sprague
Darya Tahan
Jeffrey Talley
Eric Tarosky
Kyle I. Thetford
James Townsend
Nicholas Townsend
Daniel Wertz
Mckenzie Whalen
Daniel Whittam
Maggie Zijing Xu
Steven Yaffe
Kelly Yahner
Anny Yang
Claire Yang

Faculty Advisors

Jonah Perlin
Kristin Henning